Freestyle:

 

Routines:

1.  Patrik Cerny 
2.  Damian Gielnicki
3.  Arkadiusz Stanek
4.  Vasek Klouda
5.  Dominik Simku 
6.  Jakub Mościszewski
7.  Rafał Kaleta
8.  Paweł Nowak
9.  Alex Trenner
10.  Christoph Larndorfer
11.  Matija Podbreznik

 

Battles:

1.  Vasek Klouda
2.  Arkadiusz Stanek
3.  Jakub Mościszewski
4.  Rafał Kaleta
5.  Christoph Larndorfer
6.  Paweł Nowak
7.  Damian Gielnicki
8.  Patrik Cerny
9.  Matthias Schmidt
10.  Matija Podbreznik
11.  Janis Thal

 

Sick 3:

1.  Rafał Kaleta (Ps Eggbeater>Symp. Torque>Ps Twirl)
2.  Jakub Mościszewski (Fairy Swirling DLO>Phoenix>Locomotion)
3.  Paweł Nowak (Atomic Motion>Blury Whirl>Motion Sickness)
4.  Patrik Cerny (Pixie Ducking Cliper>Ps Whirl>Double Spin. Cliper)

 

Request Contest:

1.  Damian Gielnicki
2.  Arkadiusz Stanek
3.  Rafał Kaleta
4.  Paweł Nowak
5.  Jakub Mościszewski
6.  Matthias Schmidt
7.  Janis Thal,  Christoph Larndorfer
9.  Christoph Alexander,  Matija Podbreznik

Net:

 

Women’s Singles:

1.  Lena Mlakar Jereb 
2. ️ Irena Pelko
3. ️ Yulia Klouda
4. ️ Heike Koller
5.  ️Audrey Tumelin

 

Women’s Doubles:

1. ️ Yulia Klouda & ️ Heike Koller 
2. ️ Lena Mlakar Jereb & ️ Irena Pelko 
3.  ️Audrey Tumelin & ️ Sladzana Dzukanovic

 

Mixed Doubles:

1. ️ Wiktor Debski & ️ Lena Mlakar Jereb 
2. ️ Yves Kreil & ️ Yulia Klouda 
3. ️ Aleš Pelko & ️ Irena Pelko
4. ️ Antonio Fritsch & ️ Heike Koller
5.  ️Grischa Tellenbach &  ️Audrey Tumelin

 

Open Doubles:

1. ️ Karim Daouk &  ️Arthur Ledain 
2. ️ Yassin Khateeb & ️ Yves Kreil 
3. ️ Wiktor Debski & ️ Wojciech Jamski
4. ️ Tammo Rockel & ️ Radoslav Rusev
5. ️ Antonio Fritsch & ️ Felix Ostwaldt
6. ️ Gregor Morel &  ️Grischa Tellenbach
7. ️ Eurik Lindner & ️ Andreas Wolff
8. ️ Aleš Pelko & ️ Jaka Stare
9. ️ Jakub Grabarczyk & ️ Pawel Rozek
10. ️ Milan Ardalić & ️ Maciej Samborowski
11. ️ Michał Klimczak & ️ Michal Rog
12. ️ Steve Kuntze & ️ Robin Püchel
13. ️ Silwan Daouk & ️ Jari John
14. ️ Łukasz Domin & ️ Maciej Pietrzycki
15. ️ Mitja Grebenc & ️ Ibrahim Zanati

 

Open Singles:

1. ️ Karim Daouk 
2.  ️Arthur Ledain 
3. ️ Pawel Rozek
4. ️ Wojciech Jamski
5. ️ Tammo Rockel
6. ️ Jaka Stare
7. ️ Michał Klimczak
8. ️ Gregor Morel
9. ️ Damian Budzik
10. ️ Eurik Lindner
11. ️ Andreas Wolff
12. ️ Aleš Pelko
13. ️ Steve Kuntze
14. ️ Michal Rog
15. ️ Felix Ostwaldt
16. ️ Jakub Grabarczyk
17.  Pavel Hejra
18. ️ Silwan Daouk
19. ️ Radoslav Rusev
20. ️ Robin Püchel
21. ️ Lukasz Domin
22. ️ Jari John
23. ️ Maciej Pietrzycki
24. ️ Maciej Samborowski
25. ️ Mitja Grebenc
26. ️ Ibrahim Zanati

Footbag golf:

 

1. ️ Janis Thal
2. ️ Rafał Kaleta
3. ️ Michał Klimczak
4. ️ Michał Róg
5. ️ Damian Budzik
5. ️ Paweł Rożek
7. ️ Damian Gielnicki
8. ️ Arkadiusz Stanek
9. ️ Paweł Nowak
10. ️ Łukasz Domin
11. ️ Maciej Pietrzycki
12. ️ Ervin Pahulje
13. ️ Jakub Mościszewski

Stay in touch:

9 + 2 =

© 2018 footbageuros.info  |  Webpage designed by LEIA